Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/storage/b/14/39/academiaelshaddai/public_html/novo/components/com_easytimetable/models/fields.php on line 408

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/storage/b/14/39/academiaelshaddai/public_html/novo/components/com_easytimetable/models/fields.php on line 307
Print

Grade Horária

x
 Bike Indoor
 Body Pump
 Fit Dance
 Zumba
 Bioalongamento
 Core Training
 Jump Class
 Body Balance
 New Stretch
 Kangoo Jumps
 Running Class
 Boxe
 Matt Pilates
 Abdominal
 Power Jump
 Muay Thai
 Mix local
 Step
 Treino Hiit
Segunda
  • 07:15 > 07:45
    Treino Hiit
  • 08:00 > 08:50
    Body Pump
  • 09:00 > 09:50
    Bioalongamento
  • 09:00 > 09:30
    Core Training
  • 10:15 > 11:05
    Kangoo Jumps
  • 12:15 > 13:05
    Boxe
  • 12:20 > 13:10
    Body Pump
  • 17:30 > 18:20
    Body Pump
  • 18:00 > 18:30
    Core Training
  • 18:30 > 19:00
    Treino Hiit
  • 18:40 > 19:30
    Fit Dance
  • 19:45 > 20:35
    Body Pump
Terça
  • 08:20 > 09:10
    Fit Dance
  • 09:10 > 10:00
    Body Balance
  • 12:20 > 13:10
    Power Jump
  • 12:30 > 13:20
    Matt Pilates
  • 17:30 > 18:20
    Boxe
  • 18:00 > 18:15
    Abdominal
  • 18:15 > 18:30
    New Stretch
  • 18:30 > 19:20
    Matt Pilates
  • 19:00 > 19:50
    Kangoo Jumps
  • 19:40 > 19:55
    Abdominal
  • 19:45 > 20:35
    Mix local
  • 20:00 > 20:50
    Bioalongamento
Quarta
  • 07:15 > 07:45
    Treino Hiit
  • 08:00 > 08:50
    Body Pump
  • 09:00 > 09:50
    Bioalongamento
  • 09:00 > 09:50
    Power Jump
  • 12:15 > 13:05
    Boxe
  • 12:20 > 13:10
    Body Pump
  • 17:30 > 18:20
    Body Pump
  • 18:00 > 18:30
    Core Training
  • 18:30 > 19:00
    Treino Hiit
  • 18:40 > 19:30
    Step
  • 19:45 > 20:35
    Body Pump
Quinta
  • 08:20 > 09:10
    Fit Dance
  • 09:10 > 10:00
    Body Balance
  • 12:20 > 13:10
    Power Jump
  • 12:30 > 13:20
    Matt Pilates
  • 17:30 > 18:20
    Boxe
  • 18:00 > 18:15
    Abdominal
  • 18:15 > 18:30
    New Stretch
  • 18:30 > 19:20
    Matt Pilates
  • 19:00 > 19:30
    Core Training
  • 19:30 > 20:20
    Power Jump
  • 19:40 > 19:55
    Abdominal
  • 20:00 > 20:50
    Bioalongamento
Sexta
  • 08:00 > 08:50
    Body Pump
  • 09:00 > 09:50
    Bioalongamento
  • 09:00 > 09:30
    Core Training
  • 12:15 > 13:05
    Boxe
  • 12:20 > 13:10
    Body Pump
  • 17:30 > 18:20
    Body Pump
  • 18:00 > 18:30
    Core Training
Sábado
  • 10:00 > 10:50
    Body Pump
  • 11:00 > 11:50
    Power Jump
  • 11:50 > 12:40
    Zumba